Smasher:Sylph: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 13}}||September 20th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 13}}||September 20th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||