Smasher:Yone: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/kadena-game-party-smash-bro-s-tekken-street-fighter/event/smash-ultimate-singles/brackets/732659/1179454/ Kadena Game Party]||February 1st, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/kadena-game-party-smash-bro-s-tekken-street-fighter/event/smash-ultimate-singles/brackets/732659/1179454/ Kadena Game Party]||February 1st, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mie Bato}}|| February 15th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/icharibachode-2/event/ultimate-singles-1/brackets Icharibachode 2]||February 15th, 2020||25th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/icharibachode-2/event/ultimate-singles-1/brackets Icharibachode 2]||February 15th, 2020||25th||—||— |