Smasher:CrazyColorz5: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Onthemoney (talk | contribs) |
(added Ultimate results) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XI}}||January 18th-19th, 2019||7th||4th|| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-proving-ground/details Ultimate Proving Ground]||January 5th, 2019||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Karinole}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XI}}||January 18th-19th, 2019||7th||4th||Karinole | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/kurasu-henko-cleric-a-super-smash-bros-ultimate-tournament/details Kurasu Henko : Cleric]||January 26th, 2019||9th||5th||Karinole | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/s-moure-5/details s'mOUre 5]||February 9th, 2019||1st||1st||Karinole | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||257th||65th||Karinole | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||257th||65th||Karinole | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/kurasu-henko-mage-a-super-smash-bros-ultimate-tournament/details Kurasu Henko : Mage]||March 29th-30th, 2019||13th||5th||Karinole | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/class-change-thief/details Class Change Thief]||May 11th, 2019||17th||1st||Karinole | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/class-change-archer/details Class Change Archer]||July 13th, 2019||—||7th||Karinole | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/class-change-archer/details Squad Strike at Class Change Archer]||July 13th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||