Tournament:Super Smash Galaxy: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|Wasabi|USA}}||{{head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |13th||{{Sm|Wasabi|USA}}||{{head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|YoseFu|USA}}||{{head|Simon|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|Hydra|p=New Jersey|USA}}||{{head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |13th||{{Sm|Hydra|p=New Jersey|USA}}||{{head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 48: | Line 50: | ||
|13th||{{Sm|Danye|USA}}||{{head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |13th||{{Sm|Danye|USA}}||{{head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17th||{{Sm|Sebayee|USA}}||{{head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|SHADIC|USA}}||{{head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|Stretch|USA}}||{{head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|Leaf|Mexico}}||{{head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|Epic_Gabriel|USA}}||{{head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|eboy Tom Nook|USA}}||{{head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|CptRemex|USA}}||{{head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th||{{Sm|FullBloom|UK}}||{{head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{head|Piranha Plant|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th|||||| |