Smasher:CruxisPhantom: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Phantom's tournament data from ETC Smash Bros Gran Final.) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-pendiente-88/events Smash Pendiente #88]||June 22nd, 2017||2nd||5th||{{Sm|Dano}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-pendiente-88/events Smash Pendiente #88]||June 22nd, 2017||2nd||5th||{{Sm|Dano}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hail-smash-ix/events Hail Smash IX]||June | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hail-smash-ix/events Hail Smash IX]||June 24th, 2017||3rd||4th||Dragon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/that-was-easy-1/events/wii-u-singles/overview That Was Easy 1]||July 8th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/that-was-easy-1/events/wii-u-singles/overview That Was Easy 1]||July 8th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-104/events/wii-u-singles Smash Pendiente 95]||August 10th, 2017||17th||2nd||{{Sm|Waymas}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-104/events/wii-u-singles Smash Pendiente 95]||August 10th, 2017||17th||2nd||{{Sm|Waymas}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Limit Break}}||February 24th-25th, 2018||4th||9th||{{Sm|Mira}}; | |{{Trn|Limit Break}}||February 24th-25th, 2018||4th||9th||{{Sm|Mira}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ETC Smash Bros Gran Final}}||September 29th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||