Smasher:ShinyMark: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Added Kola Sonix and Chag for online wins) |
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1}}||May 2nd, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1}}||May 2nd, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Gives Back}}||May 15th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||