Smasher:Hayato.: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 2}}||May 3rd, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||