Smasher:Panda (Florida): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Bridgetown Blitz 5) |
(Added CEO Dreamland 2020) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bridgetown-blitz-5/events/melee-singles/overview Bridgetown Blitz 5]||February 29th, 2020||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Bladewise}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/bridgetown-blitz-5/events/melee-singles/overview Bridgetown Blitz 5]||February 29th, 2020||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Bladewise}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO Dreamland 2020}}||March 13th-15th, 2020||—||7th||Krudo | |||
|} | |} | ||