Smasher:Kels: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added GHQ Melee Weekly 3/1/20) |
(Added Wallop at Dollop The Finale) |
||
Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://ghq.challonge.com/zu0fuf71 GHQ Melee Weekly 3/1/20]||March 1st, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://ghq.challonge.com/zu0fuf71 GHQ Melee Weekly 3/1/20]||March 1st, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://unsure.challonge.com/wads13 Wallop at Dollop The Finale]||March 3rd, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||