Smasher:Ryan Ford: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
KungFuLakitu (talk | contribs) |
(Added Revenge of the 6ix February) |
||
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LAN ETS 2020}}||February 14th-16th, 2020||1st||1st||{{Sm|Lunar Dusk}} | |{{Trn|LAN ETS 2020}}||February 14th-16th, 2020||1st||1st||{{Sm|Lunar Dusk}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/revenge-of-the-6ix-february-2020-edition/events/melee-singles/overview Revenge of the 6ix: February Edition]||February 29th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||