Smasher:Tian: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added NGPR 49) |
(Added NGPR 50) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://ngpr.challonge.com/ngpr49 NGPR 49]||January 14th, 2020||7th||—||— | |[https://ngpr.challonge.com/ngpr49 NGPR 49]||January 14th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://ngpr.challonge.com/ngpr50 NGPR 50]||January 21st, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://ngpr.challonge.com/ngpr53 NGPR 53]||February 11th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://ngpr.challonge.com/ngpr53 NGPR 53]||February 11th, 2020||3rd||—||— |