Smasher:Rayito: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclubdoubles4 Smash Club Dobles #4]||January 31st, 2020||—||25th||{{Sm|Idle}} | |[https://challonge.com/smashclubdoubles4 Smash Club Dobles #4]||January 31st, 2020||—||25th||{{Sm|Idle}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sweetspot 2}}||February 22nd-23d, 2020||17th||7th||Idle | |||
|} | |} | ||