Smasher:Prince Abu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added BOPME 19) |
(Added Hold That L 5) |
||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bopme-19/events/melee-singles/overview BOPME 19]||February 8th, 2020||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Zamu}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/bopme-19/events/melee-singles/overview BOPME 19]||February 8th, 2020||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Zamu}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hold-that-l-5/events/melee-singles/overview Hold That L #5]||February 22nd, 2020||3rd||2nd||Kels | |||
|} | |} | ||