Smasher:Smashu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclubdoubles4 Smash Club Dobles #4]||January 31st, 2020||—||4th||{{Sm|Louder}} | |[https://challonge.com/smashclubdoubles4 Smash Club Dobles #4]||January 31st, 2020||—||4th||{{Sm|Louder}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub51 Smash Club #51]||February 7th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||