Tournament:BIT MASTER MTY 9: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) (Prepping doubles placings) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' doubles=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' doubles=== | ||
{|class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|4th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==External links== | ==External links== |