Smasher:Boyd: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Melee @ The Made Warm Up) |
(Added Genesis 7) |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-the-made-the-warm-up/events/made-remix-singles/brackets/734266/1181839 Melee @ The Made: The Warm Up]||January 23rd, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-the-made-the-warm-up/events/made-remix-singles/brackets/734266/1181839 Melee @ The Made: The Warm Up]||January 23rd, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||—||17th||Drephen | |||
|} | |} | ||