Smasher:Eggz: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added singles to monthly at epic 11) Tag: Mobile edit |
(Added Genesis 7) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/monthly-at-epic-11/events/melee-singles/overview Monthly at Epic 11]||January 19th, 2020||2nd||2nd||Brick | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/monthly-at-epic-11/events/melee-singles/overview Monthly at Epic 11]||January 19th, 2020||2nd||2nd||Brick | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||—||33rd||{{Sm|Typhoon}} | |||
|} | |} | ||