Arm: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|rowspan=8|[[Bowser]] | |rowspan=8|[[Bowser]] | ||
|Neutral attack | |Neutral attack | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=8|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|All [[tilt attack]]s | |All [[tilt attack]]s | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flying Slam]] (SSE hitbox) | |[[Flying Slam]] (SSE hitbox) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bowser Jr.]] | |||
|Neutral attack | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=8|[[Captain Falcon]] | |rowspan=8|[[Captain Falcon]] | ||
|Neutral attack (all hits except the [[Gentleman]]) | |Neutral attack (all hits except the [[Gentleman]]) | ||
|rowspan=10|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Back aerial]] | |[[Back aerial]] |