Smasher:Ice: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added WNF Episode 3) |
(Added Melee @ The Made Warm Up) |
||
Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/wednesday-night-fights-2020-x-oakland-episode-3/events/super-smash-bros-melee/brackets/736654/1184862 Wednesday Night Fights 2020 x Oakland Episode 3]||January 22nd-23rd, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/wednesday-night-fights-2020-x-oakland-episode-3/events/super-smash-bros-melee/brackets/736654/1184862 Wednesday Night Fights 2020 x Oakland Episode 3]||January 22nd-23rd, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-the-made-the-warm-up/events/made-remix-singles/brackets/734266/1181839 Melee @ The Made: The Warm Up]||January 23rd, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||