Smasher:Fiction: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added By The Bay Melee 5) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added Punching Up) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/by-the-bay-melee-5/events/melee-singles/brackets/734313/1181909 By The Bay: Melee 5]||January 17th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/by-the-bay-melee-5/events/melee-singles/brackets/734313/1181909 By The Bay: Melee 5]||January 17th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-at-the-comic-strip-punching-up/events/melee-singles/overview Smash at The Comic Strip: Punching Up]||January 19th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||