Smasher:Rich Brown: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Nightmare on Smashville}}||October 20th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Nightmare on Smashville}}||October 20th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-224/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/728293/1173495 Mega Smash Mondays 224]||January 13th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||