Team:Figure 8 Esports: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|{{head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | |{{head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | ||
|2019-11-29 | |2019-11-29 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Pro Cod Players=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! | |||
!ID | |||
!Role | |||
!Join Date | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Netherlands}} | |||
|{{Sm|ZodiaC}} | |||
|''call of duty modern warfare Captain'' | |||
|2020-01-06 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Netherlands}} | |||
|{{Sm|Chapeauuuuu}} | |||
|''call of duty modern warfare Player'' | |||
|2020-01-06 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Netherlands}} | |||
|{{Sm|Levolger}} | |||
|''call of duty modern warfare Player'' | |||
|2020-01-06 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Netherlands}} | |||
|{{Sm|Casa}} | |||
|''call of duty modern warfare Player'' | |||
|2020-01-06 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Netherlands}} | |||
|{{Sm|Josandertje}} | |||
|''call of duty modern warfare Player'' | |||
|2020-01-06 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Netherlands}} | |||
|{{Sm|vBragzz}} | |||
|''Comp Manager Figure 8 EU'' | |||
|2019-11-1 | |||
|- | |- | ||