Smasher:MikeHaze: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Adding Verdugo 59) |
(Added SteelCraft GG) |
||
Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SteelCraft GG}}||November 30th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||