Leg: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Down aerial | |Down aerial | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|[[Daisy]] | |||
|Forward tilt | |||
|rowspan=3|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|Down aerial | |||
|- | |||
|Floor attacks | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=12|[[Diddy Kong]] | |rowspan=12|[[Diddy Kong]] | ||
Line 457: | Line 465: | ||
|rowspan=1|{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |rowspan=1|{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Forward tilt | ||
|rowspan=3|{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |rowspan=3|{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Down aerial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Floor attacks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Pikachu]] | |rowspan=2|[[Pikachu]] |