Smasher:Tokage: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Mango's Birthday Bash, FastFall Hiver 19, Geek it) |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2018}}||September 7th-9th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2018}}||September 7th-9th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LAN ETS 2019}}||February 8th-10th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|LAN ETS 2019}}||February 8th-10th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/fastfall-hiver-19-ft-kage/events/melee-singles/overview FastFall Hiver 19]||March 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/geek-it-smash-tournament/events/melee-singles/overview GEEK-IT]||April 6th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 32: | Line 36: | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||193rd||33rd||{{Sm|Kage}} | |{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||193rd||33rd||{{Sm|Kage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mango's Birthday Bash}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||