Smasher:Nut: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Nimbus 53) |
(Added Nimbus 54) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/friday-night-turnip-125-on-a-saturday/events/melee-singles-bracket/brackets/625410/1032763 Friday Night Turnip #125]||July 27th-28th, 2019||3rd||1st||Vavez | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/friday-night-turnip-125-on-a-saturday/events/melee-singles-bracket/brackets/625410/1032763 Friday Night Turnip #125]||July 27th-28th, 2019||3rd||1st||Vavez | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nimbus-54/events/melee-singles/brackets/633253/1042844 Nimbus #54]||August 1st, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Encore}}||August 16th-18th, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|The Encore}}||August 16th-18th, 2019||1st||—||— |