Smasher:Null: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Nimbus 40) |
(Added Nimbus 42) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Saving Mr. Lombardi}}||April 13th, 2019||17th||7th||{{Sm|Zack Fair}} | |{{Trn|Saving Mr. Lombardi}}||April 13th, 2019||17th||7th||{{Sm|Zack Fair}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nimbus-42/events/melee-singles/overview Nimbus #42]||April 18th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/njoycon-2/events/melee-singles/overview nJoyCon #2]||April 20th-21st, 2019||7th||5th||{{Sm|Nut}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/njoycon-2/events/melee-singles/overview nJoyCon #2]||April 20th-21st, 2019||7th||5th||{{Sm|Nut}} |