Smasher:LordMix: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added LordMix's tournament data from Gwinnett Brawl (July 2016).) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MomoCon 2016]]||May 26th-29th, 2016||4th||9th||Wrath | |[[MomoCon 2016]]||May 26th-29th, 2016||4th||9th||Wrath | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/gb32smash4top8 Gwinnett Brawl (July 2016)]||July 2nd, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Rango}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clutch City Clash]]||August 6th-7th, 2016||13th||2nd||{{Sm|CaptainZack}} | |[[Clutch City Clash]]||August 6th-7th, 2016||13th||2nd||{{Sm|CaptainZack}} | ||
Line 39: | Line 41: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-conference-lxviii/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/74072 Smash Conference LXVIII]||October 14th, 2016||5th||5th||{{Sm|RiotLettuce}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-conference-lxviii/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/74072 Smash Conference LXVIII]||October 14th, 2016||5th||5th||{{Sm|RiotLettuce}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/LGSingles Ledge Gardens]||October 28th, 2016||2nd||?|| | |[http://challonge.com/LGSingles Ledge Gardens]||October 28th, 2016||2nd||?||{{Sm|Raptor}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gwinnett-brawl-november-2016/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/87512 Gwinnett Brawl November 2016]||November 12th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gwinnett-brawl-november-2016/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/87512 Gwinnett Brawl November 2016]||November 12th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/divine-intervention-ii/events Divine Intervention II]||January 28th, 2017||2nd||2nd| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/divine-intervention-ii/events Divine Intervention II]||January 28th, 2017||2nd||2nd||Rango | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gwinnett-brawl-februrary-2017/events Gwinnett Brawl February 2017]||February 11th, 2017||5th||2nd||Rango | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gwinnett-brawl-februrary-2017/events Gwinnett Brawl February 2017]||February 11th, 2017||5th||2nd||Rango |