Smasher:Fiction: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Adding Arcamelee 3, Fight For SoCal 5, 6, 7, and UCI Esports Conference) |
(Adding King) |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Saving Mr. Lombardi}}||April 13th, 2019||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Mike Haze}} | |{{Trn|Saving Mr. Lombardi}}||April 13th, 2019||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Mike Haze}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/king/events/melee-singles/overview King]||May 5th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|Swedish Delight}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fight for SoCal V}}||May 25th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fight for SoCal V}}||May 25th, 2019||4th||—||— |