Smasher:Escurridizo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/Smashclub40 Smash Club #40]||November 1st, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/Smashclub40 Smash Club #40]||November 1st, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sweetspot}}||November 2nd, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||