Tournament:Mega Smash Mondays: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 491: | Line 491: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-211/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/678128/1106229 Mega Smash Mondays 211]||October 14th, 2019||72||{{Sm|Cosmos}}||MastaMario | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-211/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/678128/1106229 Mega Smash Mondays 211]||October 14th, 2019||72||{{Sm|Cosmos}}||MastaMario | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-212/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/682866/1112860 Mega Smash Mondays 212]||October 21st, 2019||87||Cosmos||{{Sm|LeoN}} | |||
|} | |} | ||