Smasher:PikaPika!: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/agn-str-ultimatum-4/details Ultimatum 4]||April 13th, 2019||4th||3rd||San | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/agn-str-ultimatum-4/details Ultimatum 4]||April 13th, 2019||4th||3rd||San | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/crouching-tigers-2-2/details Crouching Tigers 2]||April 21st, 2019||2nd||2nd||K.I.D.Goggles | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/crouching-tigers-2-2/details Crouching Tigers 2]||April 21st, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|K.I.D.Goggles}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-humber-may-monthly/details Smash @ Humber May Monthly]||May 4th, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-humber-may-monthly/details Smash @ Humber May Monthly]||May 4th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Replay FX Gaming Arena 2019}}||August 1st-4th 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Replay FX Gaming Arena 2019}}||August 1st-4th 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rising Stars at EGLX 2019}}||October 18th-20th, 2019||25th||7th||K.I.D.Goggles | |||
|} | |} | ||