Smasher:Lint: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added lint's tournament data from Shine 2019.) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||17th||9th||Slox | |{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||17th||9th||Slox | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mainstage}}||September 20th-22nd, 2019||25th||13th||{{Sm|ghettowarmachine420}} | |||
|} | |} | ||