Tournament:The Grind: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Tournament results: 90 and 91) |
(→Tournament results: Grind 92) |
||
Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-91/events/smash-ultimate-singles/brackets/653781/1071650 The Grind 91]||September 6th, 2019||106||ZD||Dexter | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-91/events/smash-ultimate-singles/brackets/653781/1071650 The Grind 91]||September 6th, 2019||106||ZD||Dexter | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-92/events/smash-ultimate-singles/brackets/659093/1078226 The Grind 92]||September 13th, 2019||176||{{Sm|Lui$}}||ESAM | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 406: | Line 408: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-90/events/smash-ultimate-squad-strike/brackets/648133/1063844 The Grind 90]||August 30th, 2019||25||ZD||Dexter | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-90/events/smash-ultimate-squad-strike/brackets/648133/1063844 The Grind 90]||August 30th, 2019||25||ZD||Dexter | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-92/events/smash-ultimate-squad-strike/brackets/654652/1073002 The Grind 92]||September 13th, 2019||32||{{Sm|BestNess}}||Puppeh | |||
|} | |} | ||