Tournament:Shine: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shine 2018|2018]] || Zain Naghmi ||{{Sm|Zain|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Hungrybox|USA}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}} | | [[Shine 2018|2018]] || Zain Naghmi ||{{Sm|Zain|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Hungrybox|USA}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shine 2019|2019]] || || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||