Tournament:Smash @ Xanadu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Tournament results: S@X 315 Ultimate) |
(→Tournament results: S@X 315 Melee and Project M) |
||
Line 723: | Line 723: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-314/events/melee-singles/brackets/635556/1046228 S@X 314]||August 7th, 2019||43||Polish||Vickram | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-314/events/melee-singles/brackets/635556/1046228 S@X 314]||August 7th, 2019||43||Polish||Vickram | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-315/events/melee-singles/brackets/639228/1050945 S@X 315]||August 14th, 2019||32||Jerry||{{Sm|Levingy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,389: | Line 1,391: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-313/events/project-m-singles/brackets/631869/1041280 S@X 313]||July 31st, 2019||3||Hydrodynamic||{{Sm|Rychu}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-313/events/project-m-singles/brackets/631869/1041280 S@X 313]||July 31st, 2019||3||Hydrodynamic||{{Sm|Rychu}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-315/events/project-m-singles/brackets/639230/1050947 S@X 315]||August 14th, 2019||4||CP9||{{Sm|LIHS}} | |||
|} | |} | ||