Smasher:JaimeHR: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2018]]||August 9th-12th, 2018||13th||2nd||SuPeRbOoMfAn | |[[Super Smash Con 2018]]||August 9th-12th, 2018||13th||2nd||SuPeRbOoMfAn | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Snosa IV}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||3rd||25th||{{Sm|Sombrero}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Inka Fest 2019}}||July 13th-14th, 2019||9th||9th||{{Sm|Cesar}} | |{{Trn|Inka Fest 2019}}||July 13th-14th, 2019||9th||9th||{{Sm|Cesar}} |