Smasher:Jesse Tranum: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Sells' tournament data from 2GG: Grand Tour - Ohio along with his real name.) |
KungFuLakitu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| name = Sells | | name = Sells | ||
| mainssb4 = Bayonetta | | mainssb4 = Bayonetta | ||
| otherssb4 = Mii Brawler | |||
| crew = Poseidon, Next Generation | | crew = Poseidon, Next Generation | ||
| skillssb4 = Professional | | skillssb4 = Professional | ||
Line 107: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||