Smasher:Escurridizo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub29 Smash Club #29]||August 2nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub29 Smash Club #29]||August 2nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub30 Smash Club #30]||August 9th, 2019||—||1st||Cyrano | |||
|} | |} | ||