Tournament:Fête: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New Page: {{ArticleIcons|ssbm=y|competitive=y}} {{Infobox Tournament |name=Fête |image= |dates= August 2nd-4th 2019 |venue= Staffordshire University |address=ST4 2DF |city=Stoke-on-Trent, UK {{F...) |
|||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5th||{{Sm|Jimmy Joe|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}}{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|AEROSHeEP|France}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSB|s=16px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Olikus|Norway}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}}{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB|s=16px}}{{Head|Kirby|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Hendrix|Brazil}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Hakeem|Denmark}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB|s=16px}}{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|10th||{{Sm|Anotherish|Norway}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|11th||{{Sm|Fuzzyness|England}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|12th||{{Sm|Pugmug|England}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Bon|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|Toa|Norway}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | |13th||{{Sm|Toa|Norway}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|King Funk|Denmark}}|||| | |13th||{{Sm|King Funk|Denmark}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16th||{{Sm|Positivex|Belgium}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | |16th||{{Sm|Positivex|Belgium}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| |