List of challenges (SSBU): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jordan James (talk | contribs) (→Other) Tag: Mobile edit |
Jordan James (talk | contribs) (→Online) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 638: | Line 638: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Online== | ||
The reward of clearing all challenges in the | This page is unavailable in the base game until 1.1.0 update. The reward of clearing all challenges in the Online page is 3000 Gold. | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 647: | Line 647: | ||
! Reward | ! Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 111.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Falco | ||
| Get | | Get a total of 100 KOs. | ||
| | | 3000 Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 112.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Corrin | ||
| | | Complete 50 [[Quickplay]] battles. | ||
| | | 600 Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 113.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Lucario | ||
| | | Complete 100 [[Quickplay]] battles. | ||
| | | 1200 Gold | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 114.png|200px]] | |||
| Bowser | |||
| Complete 200 [[Quickplay]] battles. | |||
| 2400 Gold | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 115.png|200px]] | |||
| Squirtle | |||
| Defeat an opponent with a higher [[Global Smash Power]] than you 5 times in [[Quickplay]]. | |||
| 3x Slow FS Charging (Item) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 116.png|200px]] | |||
| Incineroar | |||
| Defeat an opponent with a higher [[Global Smash Power]] than you 10 times in [[Quickplay]]. | |||
| 3x Shield Spacer (Item) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 117.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Ganondorf | ||
| | | Use at least 10 different fighters in [[Quickplay]]. | ||
| | | 5x Disable Items (Item) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 118.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Spring Man | ||
| | | Use at least 30 different fighters in [[Quickplay]]. | ||
| | | 3x Rematch (Item) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 119.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Samus | ||
| | | Get 3 KOs in a single [[Quickplay]] battle. | ||
| 5x Snack (M) | | 5x Snack (M) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 120.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Mario | ||
| | | Claim 5 smash tags. | ||
| | | 1000 Spirit Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 121.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Ness | ||
| | | Claim 10 smash tags. | ||
| | | 2000 Spirit Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 122.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Squid Sisters | ||
| | | Claim 50 smash tags. | ||
| | | 3000 Spirit Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 123.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Little Mac | ||
| | | Participate in 10 arena battles. | ||
| | | 7x Snack (M) | ||
|} | |} | ||