List of challenges (SSBU): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jordan James (talk | contribs) (→Other) |
Jordan James (talk | contribs) (→Online) |
||
Line 579: | Line 579: | ||
==Online== | ==Online== | ||
This page is unavailable in the base game until 1.1.0 update. The reward of clearing all challenges in the Online page is | This page is unavailable in the base game until 1.1.0 update. The reward of clearing all challenges in the Online page is 3000 Gold. | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
! Reward | ! Reward | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 111.png|200px]] | |||
| Falco | |||
| Get a total of 100 KOs. | |||
| 3000 Gold | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 112.png|200px]] | |||
| Corrin | |||
| Complete 50 [[Quickplay]] battles. | |||
| 600 Gold | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 113.png|200px]] | |||
| Lucario | |||
| Complete 100 [[Quickplay]] battles. | |||
| 1200 Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 114.png|200px]] | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 114.png|200px]] | ||
Line 591: | Line 606: | ||
| Complete 200 [[Quickplay]] battles. | | Complete 200 [[Quickplay]] battles. | ||
| 2400 Gold | | 2400 Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 115.png|200px]] | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 115.png|200px]] | ||
Line 607: | Line 612: | ||
| 3x Slow FS Charging (Item) | | 3x Slow FS Charging (Item) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 116.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Incineroar | ||
| | | Defeat an opponent with a higher [[Global Smash Power]] than you 10 times in [[Quickplay]]. | ||
| | | 3x Shield Spacer (Item) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 117.png|200px]] | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 117.png|200px]] | ||
Line 617: | Line 622: | ||
| 5x Disable Items (Item) | | 5x Disable Items (Item) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 118.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Spring Man | ||
| | | Use at least 30 different fighters in [[Quickplay]]. | ||
| | | 3x Rematch (Item) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 119.png|200px]] | |||
| Samus | |||
| Get 3 KOs in a single [[Quickplay]] battle. | |||
| 5x Snack (M) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 120.png|200px]] | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 120.png|200px]] | ||
Line 626: | Line 636: | ||
| Claim 5 smash tags. | | Claim 5 smash tags. | ||
| 1000 Spirit Points | | 1000 Spirit Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 121.png|200px]] | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 121.png|200px]] | ||
Line 641: | Line 641: | ||
| Claim 10 smash tags. | | Claim 10 smash tags. | ||
| 2000 Spirit Points | | 2000 Spirit Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 122.png|200px]] | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 122.png|200px]] | ||
Line 651: | Line 646: | ||
| Claim 50 smash tags. | | Claim 50 smash tags. | ||
| 3000 Spirit Points | | 3000 Spirit Points | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 123.png|200px]] | |||
| Little Mac | |||
| Participate in 10 arena battles. | |||
| 7x Snack (M) | |||
|} | |} | ||