Smasher:Majersk: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fight Pitt 7}}||April 15th, 2017||43rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Fight Pitt 7}}||April 15th, 2017||43rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Smash Valley: Lucky 7]]||February 17th, 2018||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Naka}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fight Pitt 8}}||April 7th, 2018||65th||13th||{{Sm|Taki}} | |{{Trn|Fight Pitt 8}}||April 7th, 2018||65th||13th||{{Sm|Taki}} |