Smasher:Ross: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Too Hot to Handle}}||October 28th-29th, 2017||33rd||5th||Tachyon | |{{Trn|Too Hot to Handle}}||October 28th-29th, 2017||33rd||5th||Tachyon | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/eaglelan-1000-prize-pool-for-each-melee-smash-wiiu-sfv/events/wii-u-doubles/brackets/19149/64036 GatorLAN Spring 2018]||April 21st, 2018||—||3rd||Tachyon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GatorLAN Fall 2018}}||September 22nd, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|GatorLAN Fall 2018}}||September 22nd, 2018||13th||—||— |