Smasher:Deepz: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-out-2018/events/melee-singles/brackets/439267/791039 Smash Out 2018]||December 15th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-out-2018/events/melee-singles/brackets/439267/791039 Smash Out 2018]||December 15th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Missouri smashers]] | [[Category:Missouri smashers]] |