Smasher:Dakpo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→Tournament placings: Added Dakpo's tournament data from Infinity and Beyond! 169 and Super Smash Fight Club 3.) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||—||2nd||Lunchables | |[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||—||2nd||Lunchables | ||
|- | |||
|[https://tloc.challonge.com/iab169dubs Infinity and Beyond! 169]||September 19th, 2017||—||2nd||{{Sm|Bananas}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 130: | Line 132: | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 6}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||13th||5th||Karna | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 6}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||13th||5th||Karna | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Fight Club 5]]||November | |{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 3}}||August 18th, 2018||5th||9th||{{Sm|Light the Lantern}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super Smash Fight Club 5]]||November 10th, 2018||33rd||4th||Karna | |||
|} | |} | ||