Smasher:TemporaryPlan: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://ogdenutahsmash.challonge.com/ClawArena03292019 Ogden Weekly]||March 29th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://ogdenutahsmash.challonge.com/ClawArena03292019 Ogden Weekly]||March 29th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/utah-smash-jumpstart/events/ultimate-singles/overview Utah Smash: Jumpstart!]||March 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||