Smasher:GimR: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-294/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/556214/936730 S@X 294]||March 19th, 2019||65th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-294/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/556214/936730 S@X 294]||March 19th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-295/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/560568/942480 S@X 295]||March 26th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||