Smasher:JHamp: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→Project M: Added Arsenals' tournament data from Texas PM Circuit Finale and Solid Fundamentals 2.) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[[Super Smash Wars]]||July 1st, 2017||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Troy}} | |[[Super Smash Wars]]||July 1st, 2017||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Troy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/texas-project-m-circuit-finale/events/pm-singles/brackets/139592/390937 Texas Project M Circuit Finale]||July 8th, 2017||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Lunchables}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||49th||9th||{{Sm|American Bowser}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fair and Balanced]]||November 18th, 2017||13th||4th||Blank | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/solid-fundamentals-2 Solid Fundamentals 2]||October 21st, 2017||4th||1st||Lunchables | ||
|- | |||
|[[Clutch City Clash 2]]||October 28th-29th, 2017||13th||2nd||Lunchables | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fair and Balanced]]||November 18th, 2017||13th||4th||{{Sm|Blank}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[We Tech Those 3]]||January 13th-14th, 2018||65th||17th||{{Sm|Yung Matt}} | |[[We Tech Those 3]]||January 13th-14th, 2018||65th||17th||{{Sm|Yung Matt}} |