Smasher:TemporaryPlan: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/lan-king-weekly-i-and-smash-royale-i/events/lan-king-january-monthly/overview LAN King Smash Royale I]||January 19th, 2019||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Fusion}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/lan-king-weekly-i-and-smash-royale-i/events/lan-king-january-monthly/overview LAN King Smash Royale I]||January 19th, 2019||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Fusion}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://ogdenutahsmash.challonge.com/fetlxlo5 Ogden Weekly]||January 25th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://southernutahsmash.challonge.com/rtpv3y2f Red Rock Rumble #10]||February 16th, 2019||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Affinity}} | |[https://southernutahsmash.challonge.com/rtpv3y2f Red Rock Rumble #10]||February 16th, 2019||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Affinity}} |